Ajblomman 2: Infinity Vår

Matta A

  • #1. -75
    Jose Araya
    Märsta Alliance
    ILIA PAVLOV
    Allstars Training Center
  • #2. -75
    Randy Fungula
    Fight Zone Sthlm
    Victor Odenman
    Team Concrete
  • #3. -75
    Joakim Klingspetz
    Berserk MMA
    Jose Araya
    Märsta Alliance
  • #4. -69
    Hamed Karim
    Pancrase shootfighting
    Robert Eklöv
    Team Leites
  • #5. -75
    Joakim Klingspetz
    Berserk MMA
    Victor Odenman
    Team Concrete
  • #6. -75
    Jose Araya
    Märsta Alliance
    Randy Fungula
    Fight Zone Sthlm
  • #7. -75
    Joakim Klingspetz
    Berserk MMA
    ILIA PAVLOV
    Allstars Training Center
  • #8. -75
    Henrik Sandberg
    Berserk MMA
    Robert Gehrke
    Team Concrete bjj Tyresö
  • #9. -69
    Mikael Karlsson
    Team Tumba BJJ
    Robert Eklöv
    Team Leites
  • #10. -69
    Hamed Karim
    Pancrase shootfighting
    Ahsan Zahid
    Märsta alliance
  • #11. -69
    Linus Hammarlund
    Team Concrete
    Robert Eklöv
    Team Leites
  • #12. -69
    Hamed Karim
    Pancrase shootfighting
    Mikael Karlsson
    Team Tumba BJJ
  • #13. -75
    Joakim Klingspetz
    Berserk MMA
    Randy Fungula
    Fight Zone Sthlm
  • #14. -75
    Robert Gehrke
    Team Concrete bjj Tyresö
    ILIA PAVLOV
    Allstars Training Center
  • #15. -75
    Jose Araya
    Märsta Alliance
    Victor Odenman
    Team Concrete
  • #16. -75
    Henrik Sandberg
    Berserk MMA
    Randy Fungula
    Fight Zone Sthlm
  • #17. -69
    Xiao-Min Ruan
    Berserk
    Robert Eklöv
    Team Leites
  • #18. -69
    Mikael Karlsson
    Team Tumba BJJ
    Linus Hammarlund
    Team Concrete
  • #19. -69
    Xiao-Min Ruan
    Berserk
    Ahsan Zahid
    Märsta alliance
  • #20. -69
    Hamed Karim
    Pancrase shootfighting
    Linus Hammarlund
    Team Concrete
  • #21. -75
    Henrik Sandberg
    Berserk MMA
    Joakim Klingspetz
    Berserk MMA
  • #22. -75
    ILIA PAVLOV
    Allstars Training Center
    Randy Fungula
    Fight Zone Sthlm
  • #23. -69
    Mikael Karlsson
    Team Tumba BJJ
    Ahsan Zahid
    Märsta alliance
  • #24. -75
    Robert Gehrke
    Team Concrete bjj Tyresö
    Victor Odenman
    Team Concrete
  • #25. -75
    Henrik Sandberg
    Berserk MMA
    Jose Araya
    Märsta Alliance
  • #26. -69
    Ahsan Zahid
    Märsta alliance
    Robert Eklöv
    Team Leites
  • #27. -75
    Henrik Sandberg
    Berserk MMA
    Victor Odenman
    Team Concrete
  • #28. -69
    Xiao-Min Ruan
    Berserk
    Hamed Karim
    Pancrase shootfighting
  • #29. -75
    Joakim Klingspetz
    Berserk MMA
    Robert Gehrke
    Team Concrete bjj Tyresö
  • #30. -69
    Xiao-Min Ruan
    Berserk
    Linus Hammarlund
    Team Concrete
  • #31. -75
    Robert Gehrke
    Team Concrete bjj Tyresö
    Randy Fungula
    Fight Zone Sthlm
  • #32. -75
    Henrik Sandberg
    Berserk MMA
    ILIA PAVLOV
    Allstars Training Center
  • #33. -69
    Xiao-Min Ruan
    Berserk
    Mikael Karlsson
    Team Tumba BJJ
  • #34. -75
    Jose Araya
    Märsta Alliance
    Robert Gehrke
    Team Concrete bjj Tyresö
  • #35. -75
    ILIA PAVLOV
    Allstars Training Center
    Victor Odenman
    Team Concrete
  • #36. -69
    Linus Hammarlund
    Team Concrete
    Ahsan Zahid
    Märsta alliance


Matta B

  • #1. -80
    Tony Blomqvist
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Peter Thelander
    Berserk MMA
  • #2. -80
    Léon Westerholm
    Nova Training Center
    Linus Edenberg
    Märsta Alliance
  • #3. -80
    Tony Blomqvist
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Paul Grönborg
    Nacka Dojo
  • #4. -80
    Peter Thelander
    Berserk MMA
    Léon Westerholm
    Nova Training Center
  • #5. -80
    Tony Blomqvist
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Linus Edenberg
    Märsta Alliance
  • #6. -80
    Ivan Witte
    Hilti Uppsala
    Paul Grönborg
    Nacka Dojo
  • #7. -80
    Jean-Philippe Aranda
    Team Tumba Bjj
    Peter Thelander
    Berserk MMA
  • #8. -80
    Tony Blomqvist
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Léon Westerholm
    Nova Training Center
  • #9. -80
    Ivan Witte
    Hilti Uppsala
    Linus Edenberg
    Märsta Alliance
  • #10. -80
    Tony Blomqvist
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Jean-Philippe Aranda
    Team Tumba Bjj
  • #11. -80
    Ivan Witte
    Hilti Uppsala
    Léon Westerholm
    Nova Training Center
  • #12. -80
    Peter Thelander
    Berserk MMA
    Paul Grönborg
    Nacka Dojo
  • #13. -80
    Tony Blomqvist
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Ivan Witte
    Hilti Uppsala
  • #14. -80
    Jean-Philippe Aranda
    Team Tumba Bjj
    Linus Edenberg
    Märsta Alliance
  • #15. -80
    Léon Westerholm
    Nova Training Center
    Paul Grönborg
    Nacka Dojo
  • #16. -80
    Jean-Philippe Aranda
    Team Tumba Bjj
    Ivan Witte
    Hilti Uppsala
  • #17. -80
    Peter Thelander
    Berserk MMA
    Linus Edenberg
    Märsta Alliance
  • #18. -80
    Jean-Philippe Aranda
    Team Tumba Bjj
    Paul Grönborg
    Nacka Dojo
  • #19. -80
    Peter Thelander
    Berserk MMA
    Ivan Witte
    Hilti Uppsala
  • #20. -80
    Linus Edenberg
    Märsta Alliance
    Paul Grönborg
    Nacka Dojo
  • #21. -80
    Jean-Philippe Aranda
    Team Tumba Bjj
    Léon Westerholm
    Nova Training Center


Matta C

  • #1. -86
    Ayman Boukadida
    Fightzone
    Daniel Toksoy
    Nova MMA
  • #2. -86
    Jonas Rådahl
    Pancrase
    Ozan Özdeveci
    Järfällakampsportklubb
  • #3. -86
    Martin Olausson
    Kampsportcentret Linköping
    Ayman Boukadida
    Fightzone
  • #4. -100
    Fredrik Bornestedt
    Hilti
    Asir Köyluoglu
    Järfälla kampsportsklubb
  • #5. -100
    Metin Arslan
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Rickard Nobel
    Berserk MMA
  • #6. -86
    Daniel Toksoy
    Nova MMA
    Ozan Özdeveci
    Järfällakampsportklubb
  • #7. -100
    Rickard Nobel
    Berserk MMA
    Philip Nguyen
    Märsta Alliance
  • #8. -100
    Metin Arslan
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Asir Köyluoglu
    Järfälla kampsportsklubb
  • #9. -86
    Ayman Boukadida
    Fightzone
    Ozan Özdeveci
    Järfällakampsportklubb
  • #10. -100
    Fredrik Bornestedt
    Hilti
    Philip Nguyen
    Märsta Alliance
  • #11. -86
    Martin Olausson
    Kampsportcentret Linköping
    Jonas Rådahl
    Pancrase
  • #12. -100
    Fredrik Bornestedt
    Hilti
    Rickard Nobel
    Berserk MMA
  • #13. -100
    Metin Arslan
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Philip Nguyen
    Märsta Alliance
  • #14. -86
    Daniel Toksoy
    Nova MMA
    Jonas Rådahl
    Pancrase
  • #15. -100
    Rickard Nobel
    Berserk MMA
    Asir Köyluoglu
    Järfälla kampsportsklubb
  • #16. -86
    Martin Olausson
    Kampsportcentret Linköping
    Ozan Özdeveci
    Järfällakampsportklubb
  • #17. -100
    Metin Arslan
    Järfälla Kampsportsklubb
    Fredrik Bornestedt
    Hilti
  • #18. -86
    Ayman Boukadida
    Fightzone
    Jonas Rådahl
    Pancrase
  • #19. -86
    Martin Olausson
    Kampsportcentret Linköping
    Daniel Toksoy
    Nova MMA
  • #20. -100
    Philip Nguyen
    Märsta Alliance
    Asir Köyluoglu
    Järfälla kampsportsklubb
  • #21. -100
    Asir Köyluoglu
    Järfälla kampsportsklubb
    Philip Nguyen
    Märsta Alliance